Warning
: Undefined array key "Event" in
/home/public/liveresults/teaminfo.php
on line
5
Summerland Secondary | 2022 Dylan Armstrong Classic and Zone 2 BC Summer Games Qulaifier
×
Some text in the Modal..
Menu
Live Results
2022 Dylan Armstrong Classic and Zone 2 BC Summer Games Qulaifier
Menu
Close Menu
Home
Events
Friday Field
Saturday Field
Saturday Track
Athletes
Teams
Summerland Secondary
Back to list of teams
Entries
Results
Men 14-15 100m Dash - Finals
1
Maximilian Patenaude
12.51
Men 14-15 200m Dash - Finals
1
Maximilian Patenaude
24.78
Men 14-15 300m Dash - Finals
1
Maximilian Patenaude
40.07
Men 14-15 100m Dash
Maximilian Patenaude
Heat: 1, Lane: 5
NM
Men 14-15 200m Dash
Maximilian Patenaude
Heat: 2, Lane: 7
NM
Men 14-15 300m Dash
Maximilian Patenaude
Heat: 1, Lane: 2
NM
Men 16-99
High Jump
Men 14-15
Long Jump
Women 14-15
Long Jump
Men 10-13
Discus Throw
Women 16-99
High Jump
Women 10-99
Discus Throw
Women 18-34
800m Run
Men 14-15
800m Run
Men 16-17
800m Run
Women 16-17
800m Run
Women 14-15
800m Run
Mixed 11-13
High Jump
Mixed 12-13
800m Run
Mixed 14-15
1500m Steeple Chase
Men 16-99
Long Jump
Women 16-99
Long Jump
Men 35-99
100m Dash
Men 18-34
100m Dash
Men 14-99
Javelin Throw
Women 18-34
100m Dash
Men 16-17
100m Dash
Women 16-17
100m Dash
Men 14-15
100m Dash
Men 9-13
Long Jump
Women 14-15
100m Dash
Men 12-13
100m Dash
Women 12-13
100m Dash
Women 12-15
80m Hurdles
Women 16-39
100m Hurdles
Mixed 9-10
High Jump
Men 14-15
100m Hurdles
Men 16-49
110m Hurdles
Women 14-15
Javelin Throw
Mixed 14-15
300m Hurdles
Men 16-99
1500m Run
Women 16-34
1500m Run
Men 12-15
1200m Run
Women 12-15
1200m Run
Women 9-99
Shot Put
Men 14-15
High Jump
Women 12-13
Long Jump
Mixed 13-99
Triple Jump
Mixed 10-13
Javelin Throw
Men 35-99
200m Dash
Women 9-11
Long Jump
Men 16-34
200m Dash
Men 9-99
Shot Put
Women 16-99
Javelin Throw
Women 16-19
200m Dash
Women 14-15
High Jump
Men 14-15
200m Dash
Women 14-15
200m Dash
Men 11-13
200m Dash
Women 11-13
200m Dash
Men 9-11
60m Dash
Women 9-11
60m Dash
Mixed 9-11
600m Run
Men 35-99
400m Dash
Women 18-34
400m Dash
Men 16-19
400m Dash
Women 16-17
400m Dash
Men 14-15
300m Dash
Mixed 35-99
Weight Throw
Women 14-15
300m Dash
Mixed 9-11
1000m Run
Mixed 16-17
3000m Run
Mixed 14-15
2000m Run
Mixed 12-99
Hammer Throw
Mixed 13-99
Pole Vault